fullpint

Railway Hotel

Preston Street, Faversham, Kent, ME13 8PE.
Tel: (0179) 553 3173

You're barred - the landlord's view

The landlord has registered but has not yet submitted a pub description.




Reviews of Railway Hotel


There are no reviews yet. Why don't you review this pub now?

Rating
Pub score
Online

 Visit their website


 No Facebook page listed.


 No Twitter account listed.


 No e-mail address listed.


What's on

There are no upcoming events.

Features

BreweryShepherd Neame


PubIt's a pub


Nearby pubs

Chimney Boy 0.04 mi


Bear Inn 0.21 mi


Sun Inn 0.21 mi


Market Inn 0.21 mi


Crown & Anchor 0.24 mi


Three Tuns 0.31 mi


Mechanics Arms 0.32 mi


Bull 0.32 mi


The Albion Taverna 0.4 mi


Albion Inn 0.4 mi


Nearby Stations

Faversham 0.1 miles


Extra

This pub's data is maintained by a registered landlord or brewery.